Club Honours

League Titles

1970 – 2nd XI Champions of the Three Counties League
1978 – 2nd XI Champions of the Three Counties League
1980 – 1st XI Champions of the Three Counties League
1985 – 2nd XI Champions of the Three Counties League
1986 – 1st XI Champions of the Three Counties League
1986 – 3rd XI Champions of the Three Counties League
1987 – 1st XI Champions of the Lee 75 League
1992 – Champions of the Thames Valley League – 2nd XI Division
1998 – Oaks & Acorns XI Champions of Berkshire League Div 4
1999 – Champions of the Thames Valley League – 3rd XI Division 2
2000 – 1st XI Runners up in the Home Counties Premier League 2 West
2001 – Sunday 1st XI Chase Sport Sunday League Champions
2002 – 2nd XI Champions of Thames Valley League Division 3A
2005 – 1st XI Champions of Thames Valley League Division 1
2006 – 2nd XI Runners Up Thames Valley League Division 3B
2007 – 2nd XI Champions of Thames Valley League Division 2A
2008 – Sunday 1st XI Three Counties League – Division 2 Champions
2011 – 1st XI Champions of Thames Valley League Division 2B
2011 – 3rd XI Runners Up of Thames Valley League Division 7A
2012 – 1st XI Runners Up in Thames Valley League Division 1
2012  – 2nd XI Runners Up in Thames Valley League Division 3B
2012 – 3rd XI Champions of Thames Valley League Divison 6B
2012 – Oaks & Acorns XI Runners Up in Thames Valley League Division 9A
2012  – Champions of Bracknell League 20/20 Cup
2013  – Winners of Women’s Division 2, Hampshire Cricket League
2014  – English Womens League Champions.
2014  – U15 Berkshire County Div 1 League Champions.
2016 –

2nd XI Champions in Thames Valley League Division 4A
3rd XI Runners up in Thames Valley League Division 6B
4th XI Champions in Thames Valley League Division 8A

Cup Competitions

1982 – Winners of Evening Post Cup
1991 – Runners Up in Evening Post Cup
1992 – Runners Up in Evening Post Cup
1994 – Last 16 in Evening Standard Trophy
1997 – Runners Up in Evening Standard Cup
2011 – Bracknell T20 Cup Winners

2016 – Bracknell T20 Cup Winners